Hartmut Bade | FDP | 23.06.2022 | bis 23.06.2022 |
Gerhard Bartel | SPD | 12.08.2022 | bis 12.08.2022 |
Andrea Becker | Stadtplanung | | |
Carola Behr | CDU | | |
Dr. Angela Behrens | wissenschaftliche Projektleitung | | |
Thomas Bellizzi | FDP | | |
Jonathan Bergknecht | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Burkhart Bertram | CDU | | |
Eckart Boege | Bürgermeister | | |
Olaf Böhm | SPD | 05.07.2022 | bis 05.07.2022 |
Bernd-Christian Böttger | SPD | | |
Birgit Buschmann | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Jasper Braveheart Copeland | CDU-Fraktion | 31.05.2022 | bis 31.05.2022 |
Nils Dethlefs | PPP-Architekten | | |
Elke Dullweber | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Ursula Ebert | SPD | 13.06.2022 | bis 13.06.2022 |
Jürgen Eckert | SPD | | |
Maike Eckert | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Peter Egan | WAB | | |
Gabriele Ehrich | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Tanja Eicher | FBL III | | |
Gisela Euscher | Runder Tisch für Zivilcourage und Menschenrechte | | |
Dr. Jan Fischer | SPD | 28.10.2018 | bis 28.10.2018 |
Thomas Flemming | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Helmut Frank | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Henry Fricke | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Jan Furken | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 03.09.2019 | bis 03.09.2019 |
Alicia Gärtner | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Christina Gatzen | Architektin FD IV.4 | | |
Uwe Gaumann | CDU | | |
Thomas Gehrke | Schulleiter GemS Am Heimgarten | | |
Stefan Gertz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Felix Gläveke | SPD | | |
Klaus Goldbeck | CDU | 01.11.2021 | bis 01.11.2021 |
Dimitri Goldenberg | PPP-Architekten | | |
Hans-Rüdiger Gorzolla | DIE LINKE. | 15.12.2018 | bis 15.12.2018 |
Manuel Gottschick | OCF Consulting | | |
Angelika Grabow | Seniorenbeirat | 30.11.2021 | bis 30.11.2021 |
Uwe Graßau | WAB | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Tim Greiser | CDU | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Rolf Griesenberg | SPD | | |
Andrejs Grigjanis | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Rafael Haase | SPD | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Rafael Haase | FD IV.1 | | |
Christian Hack | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Petra Haebenbrock-Sommer | | | |
Wolfgang Hanisch | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Jörg Hansen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Magdalena Hansen | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Dieter Heidenreich | WAB | 13.02.2023 | bis 13.02.2023 |
Anna-Margarete Hengstler | Beisitzer CDU GWA 2023 | | |
Timo Hennig | CDU | 31.03.2022 | bis 31.03.2022 |
Dr. Dr. Rainer Hering | Leiter Landesarchiv SH | | |
Laura Hilbig | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Dieter Hoffmann | Seniorenbeirat | 28.02.2020 | bis 28.02.2020 |
Nina Holers | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Dustin Holzmann | WAB | 31.01.2019 | bis 31.01.2019 |
Elena Howey | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Samantha Jeske | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Nicole Johannsen | Die LINKE. | 31.12.2019 | bis 31.12.2019 |
Katharina Kämke | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 01.01.2021 | bis 01.01.2021 |
Peter Kania | FBL IV | | |
Horst Kanthak | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Achim Keizer | FDL IV.4 | | |
Ulrich Kewersun | | | |
Volker Klein | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Michaela Knaack | CDU | | |
Eckehard Knoll | CDU | 30.11.2019 | bis 30.11.2019 |
Lena Knoop | OCF Consulting | | |
Cordelia Koenig | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Renate König | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Dr. Wulf-Dietrich Köpke | WAB | | |
Arthur Klaus Korte | CDU | | |
Doris Köster-Bunselmeyer | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Ulrike Kraus | SPD | | |
Christian Krause-Hassenstein | Seniorenbeirat | 23.02.2021 | bis 23.02.2021 |
Andreas Krauskopf | Behindertenbeirat | 10.01.2022 | bis 10.01.2022 |
Daniel Kriegel | Die LINKE. | 27.08.2018 | bis 27.08.2018 |
Andrea Krieger | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Janine Kruse | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Markus Kubczigk | SPD | | |
Stefanie Kubitza | Klimaschutzmanagerin | | |
Stephan Lamprecht | SPD | | |
Dirk Langbehn | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Michael Lange | FDP | 01.04.2020 | bis 01.04.2020 |
Detlef Levenhagen | CDU | | |
Nadine Levenhagen | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Danny Liew | FDP | | |
Susanne Lohmann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Monja Löwer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Fritz Lucke | CDU | 01.04.2020 | bis 01.04.2020 |
Horst Marzi | Partnerschaftsbeauftragter Ludwigslust | | |
Jessica Mellin | SPD | 11.09.2019 | bis 11.09.2019 |
Ali Haydar Mercan | Die LINKE. | 31.08.2022 | bis 31.08.2022 |
Franziska Mey | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Hartmut Möller | SPD | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Marleen Möller | SPD | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Rainer Möller | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Edgar Müller | Seniorenbeirat | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 |
Jule Niehus | KiJub | | |
Celine Nowottka | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Marcus Olszok | WAB | 31.07.2022 | bis 31.07.2022 |
Sonja Otzen | | | |
Steffen Pollmann | | | |
Gudrun Probst-Eschke | SPD | 01.04.2020 | bis 01.04.2020 |
Andreas Puk | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Béla Randschau | SPD | | |
Leon Rathje | CDU | 14.01.2020 | bis 14.01.2020 |
Dr. Marcus Rehbein | stellv. Schulleiter EKG | | |
Achim Reuber | SPD | 14.11.2019 | bis 14.11.2019 |
Henning Rohwedder | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Claus Rowetter | SPD | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Michael Sarach | Bürgermeister | 30.04.2022 | bis 30.04.2022 |
Michael Sarach | Bürgermeister | 29.04.2010 | bis 29.04.2010 |
Wolfgang Schäfer | FDP | | |
Julia Schäper | Stadtwerke Ahrensburg | | |
Kirstin Schilling | CDU | | |
Toufic Schilling | CDU | | |
Karen Schmick | WAB | | |
Christian Schmidt | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Björn Schönefeld | Kreis Stormarn | | |
Christian Schubbert-von Hobe | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Cornelia Schüller-Ehmsen | WAB | | |
Irmgard Schulz-Wheater | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Wolfdietrich Siller | CDU | | |
Gerd Smith | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Patrick Steinborn | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Dr. Detlef Steuer | WAB | | |
Christian Stoffers | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Insa Stöldt | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Thorge Storm | VHH | | |
Martina Strunk | CDU | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Benjamin Stukenberg | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Michael Stukenberg | FDP | | |
Jannik Svenson | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Frieder Teske | Die LINKE. | 31.12.2019 | bis 31.12.2019 |
Robert Tessmer | FDL III.1 | | |
Lasse Thieme | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Frederik Treuel | Stadtwerke Ahrensburg | | |
Grit Uhlig | Schulleitung Fritz-Reuter-Schule | | |
Doris Unger | SPD | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Anne-Marie van Oosterum-Arnu | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Sophie von Hülsen | CDU | | |
Sibylle von Rauchhaupt | FDP | | |
Thimo von Rauchhaupt | Beisitzer FDP GWA 2023 | 30.12.2022 | bis 30.12.2022 |
Silke von Stockum | SPD | | |
Karin Voß | Historischer Arbeitskreis | | |
Julian Wagner | FDP | 27.02.2019 | bis 27.02.2019 |
Julian Wagner | FDP | | |
Roland Wilde | CDU | 28.05.2022 | bis 28.05.2022 |
Jan Witt | Energiemanager | | |
Benjamin Wöhl | Schulleitung EKG | | |
Alessandra Wolf | CDU | 30.04.2021 | bis 30.04.2021 |
Dieter Wolfers | CDU | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Jutta Angelika Wonschik-Steege | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Heino Wriggers | CDU | 17.06.2018 | bis 17.06.2018 |
Wolfgang Zimmermann | Seniorenbeirat | | |